Výsledková listina krajského kola MO-C

52. ročník MO, 20002/2003

Pořadí Jméno Škola Krajské kolo
C-II-1 C-II-2 C-II-3 C-II-4 Celkem
1.-2. Hermann Lukáš GJP Ml. Boleslav 6 5 1 5 17
1.-2. Scholz Marek G Neratovice 6 4 1 6 17
3.-4. Gergelits Václav G Benešov 6 3 1 6 16
3.-4. Schmidt Josef G Benešov 6 1 3 6 16
5.-7. Korbel Jan G Říčany 1 4 4 6 15
5.-7. Sacha Marek G Říčany 6 3 4 2 15
5.-7. Dolejšová Renata G Kladno dr.Beneše 6 2 1 6 15
8. Matoušek Jan G Kolín 5 3 6 0 14
9.-10. Kadlec Martin G Kladno dr.Beneše 6 0 1 6 13
9.-10. Šafránek Petr G Poděbrady 6 0 1 6 13
11.-12. Marešová Martina G Slaný 6 0 6 0 12
11.-12. Severa Lukáš G Benešov 2 4 - 6 12
13.-16. Kratochvíl Miroslav G Čáslav 6 3 - 2 11
13.-16. Hnyk Tomáš G Kladno sportovní 1 2 6 2 11
13.-16. Molková Lucie G Kralupy 5 0 6 0 11
13.-16. Kučírek Tomáš SPŠ Kutná Hora 5 0 4 2 11
17.-18. Polák Marek G Čáslav 0 3 1 6 10
17.-18. Talavera David G Poděbrady 6 0 0 4 10
  Kohoutová Milada G Kladno dr.Beneše - 0 6 2 8
  Fechtner Tomáš G Beroun 6 0 1 1 8
  Kele Adam G Poděbrady 0 0 6 2 8
  Janda Petr G Čáslav 5 0 - 2 7
  Sixta Tomáš G Kolín 5 0 0 2 7
  Matušková Radka G Vlašim 6 0 1 0 7
  Jakovec Petr G Kladno dr.Beneše 6 0 1 0 7
  Levora Tomáš G Rakovník - - 1 6 7
  Grenar Tomáš CírkevníG KH 4 - - 2 6
  Staněk Jan G Kladno sportovní 0 2 1 2 5
  Šerák Matěj G Vlašim 0 1 4 0 5
  Turčín Pavel G Beroun - 2 3 - 5
  Forst Jan G M. Hradiště 2 0 1 2 5
  Bláhová Pavlína G Slaný - 0 2 2 4
  Mrázek Václav G Vlašim 0 0 0 4 4
  Prentis Adam G Kladno dr.Beneše 0 0 1 3 4
  Nikodým Jiří G Beroun - - 0 4 4
  Kolomazník Tomáš G M. Hradiště 0 0 2 2 4
  Karban Radek G Nymburk 0 0 1 3 4
  Pešíková Anna G Kolín - 0 1 2 3
  Žákovská Petra GJP Ml. Boleslav 0 0 1 2 3
  Sušická Petra GJP Ml. Boleslav 0 0 1 2 3
  Štrof Martin G Kladno sportovní 0 2 1 0 3
  Drda Josef G Kladno dr.Beneše - 0 1 2 3
  Husák Tomáš G Kladno dr.Beneše 0 0 1 2 3
  Kortánek Petr GOA Sedlčany 1 - - 2 3
  Vávra David G Beroun 0 0 1 2 3
  Vyhnánek Jan G Beroun - 0 1 2 3
  Kříž Jan G Poděbrady 0 0 1 2 3
  Šíma Miroslav G Rakovník - 3 0 0 3
  Zeman Jan G Čáslav - 0 - 2 2
  Vančura Filip G Čáslav 0 0 0 2 2
  Jambor Oldřich G Kladno sportovní - 0 0 2 2
  Novák Jaroslav G Český Brod - 0 0 2 2
  Machovský Jiří G Kladno dr.Beneše - 0 - 2 2
  Levá Renata G Kladno dr.Beneše 0 0 - 2 2
  Zikmundová L. G Beroun 0 0 2 0 2
  Krupička Jan CírkevníG KH - 0 - 2 2
  Rydlo Jan G Poděbrady 1 0 1 0 2
  Zmeškal Miroslav G Poděbrady 0 0 1 1 2
  Macák Jakub G Slaný - 0 1 - 1
  Jiříčková Eva G N. Strašecí 0 0 1 0 1
  Bátorová Radka G Kladno sportovní 0 0 1 0 1
  Suchá Darja G Kladno dr.Beneše 1 0 - 0 1
  Koudelová Soňa G Beroun - 0 1 0 1
  Novotný Ondřej G Nymburk 0 0 1 - 1
  Klicpera Milan G Čelákovice 0 0 0 0 0
  Cabrnoch Jan G Kladno sportovní - 0 - - 0
  Fousková Alena G Kutná Hora - 0 - 0 0
  Lomozová Kateřina GOA Sedlčany - 0 - 0 0
  Hráchová Eliška G Beroun 0 - 0 - 0
  Brabec Kamil CírkevníG KH 0 0 0 0 0
  Smíšek Jan G Poděbrady 0 0 0 0 0
  Syslová Pavla OA Vlašim - 0 0 0 0


Aktualizováno: 10. 4. 2003
Autor: Šárka Gergelitsová
Elektronická adresa: sarka & gbn * cz