Výsledková listina krajského kola MO-C

51. ročník MO, 20001/2002


Jméno Škola C-II-1 C-II-2 C-II-3 C-II-4 Celkem Pořadí
Úspěšní řešitelé:
Kabát Zdeněk G Říčany 6 2 5 6 19 1.
Fišerová Martina G MB dr.JP 6 2 4 5 17 2.
Veselý Petr G Poděbrady 6 3 6 1 16 3.
Jandurová Aneta G Čelákovice 6 1 6 2 15 4.
Spousta David G Beroun 6 2 6 0 14 5.-6.
Haberle Ondřej G Poděbrady 6 2 6 0 14 5.-6.
Studničná Lenka G M.Hradiště 2 2 6 3 13 7.
Vyhnalová Eva G Benešov 6 1 5 0 12 8.-12.
Rostás Roman G Čáslav 6 2 4 0 12 8.-12.
Veselý Michal G Český Brod 6 - 6 0 12 8.-12.
Hlušičková Šárka G MB dr.JP 6 - 6 0 12 8.-12.
Vykouk Ondřej G Vlašim 4 2 6 0 12 8.-12.
Lidinský Petr G Beroun 6 - 5 0 11 13.-18.
Brychtová Iva G Beroun 6 3 2 0 11 13.-18.
Mikulka Jakub G Kladno EB 6 - 5 0 11 13.-18.
Kvaizar Martin G MB dr.JP 6 - 5 0 11 13.-18.
Plichta Lukáš G Poděbrady 3 2 6 0 11 13.-18.
Čabla Adam G Slaný 6 0 5 0 11 13.-18.
Koppová Barbora G Čáslav 6 - 4 0 10 19.-20.
Dušek Petr G Český Brod 6 1 3 0 10 19.-20.
Další řešitelé:
Doubek Jiří G Beroun 6 1 2 0 9 21.-22.
Beran Jan G Příbram 6 1 2 0 9 21.-22.
Havlová Petra G Čáslav 6 0 2 0 8 23.-29.
Hujová Petra G Český Brod 6 1 1 0 8 23.-29.
Řezníček Richard G Český Brod 1 2 1 4 8 23.-29.
Urbářová Ilona G Kladno EB 6 - 2 0 8 23.-29.
Peštová Marie G Sedlčany 1 1 2 4 8 23.-29.
Hron Pavel G Sedlčany 6 - 2 0 8 23.-29.
Staněk Petr G Slaný 4 0 4 0 8 23.-29.
Synek Petr G Kolín 6 - 1 0 7 30.
Balek Petr G Beroun 1 2 3 0 6 31.-34.
Dvořáková Ludmila G Kolín 4 0 2 0 6 31.-34.
Šrámková Lucie G MB vícel. 0 0 5 1 6 31.-34.
Bořkovcová Eva G Sedlčany 4 - 2 0 6 31.-34.
Březina František G Beroun 4 - 1 0 5 35.-38.
Hnyk Tomáš Sport.G Kladno 3 1 1 0 5 35.-38.
Hančík Filip G Kolín 3 0 2 0 5 35.-38.
Vodička Michal G MB dr.JP 1 1 3 0 5 35.-38.
Bretšnajdrová Markéta G Český Brod 3 0 1 0 4 39.-40.
Outlý Matěj G Kolín 4 - 0 0 4 39.-40.
Křiváček Petr G MB vícel. 3 0 0 0 3 41.
Gieslerová Nikol G Čáslav 0 1 1 0 2 42.-47.
Pařízek Jiří G Čelákovice 1 0 1 0 2 42.-47.
Černý Jan G Český Brod 2 0 0 0 2 42.-47.
Václová Helena G K.Hora 0 - 2 0 2 42.-47.
Lanc Jakub G K.Hora 2 - 0 0 2 42.-47.
Divišová Kateřina G Sedlčany 2 0 0 0 2 42.-47.
Mraček Tomáš Sport.G Kladno 0 0 1 0 1 48.-52.
Vermach Josef Sport.G Kladno 0 - 1 0 1 48.-52.
Petera Ondřej G Kolín 0 - 1 0 1 48.-52.
Karásková Iveta G MB dr.JP 0 1 0 0 1 48.-52.
Šenkýř Petr G Slaný 0 1 0 0 1 48.-52.
Pergler Aleš G Kladno EB 0 0 0 0 0 53.-56.
Machová Anna G MB dr.JP 0 0 0 0 0 53.-56.
Boček Radek G MB dr.JP 0 0 0 0 0 53.-56.
Ječná Tereza G MB dr.JP - 0 0 0 0 53.-56.


Aktualizováno: 4. 4. 2002
Autor: Šárka Gergelitsová