Výsledková listina MO-C

49. ročník, 1999/2000


Jméno Škola Třída Oblastní kolo  
C-II-1 C-II-2 C-II-3 C-II-4 Celkem Pořadí
Jan Lamač G Mn. Hradiště IV. 6 4 6 6 22 1.
Pavel Čížek G Kralupy V. 6 3 6 6 21 2.
Marek Šmíd G Brandýs n.L. V. 6 4 3 6 19 3.-4.
Martin Kruliš G Kolín V. 1 6 6 6 19 3.-4.
Thomas Prentis G Kladno 1. 6 2 6 4 18 5.
Jiří Hyldebrant G Vlašim V. 6 6 5 0 17 6.
Jiří Paleček G Kladno 1. 6 3 6 0 15 7.-8.
Radka Picková GJP Ml. Boleslav V. 6 1 6 2 15 7.-8.
Miroslav Nulíček G Čáslav V. 6 3 5 0 14 9.-12.
Petr Procházka G Čáslav 1. 6 5 3 0 14 9.-12.
Pavel Brom GJP Ml. Boleslav V. 4 6 4 0 14 9.-12.
Ondřej Herout G Nové Strašecí 1. 5 6 3 - 14 9.-12.
Ján Eržiak G Slaný V. 6 3 3 0 12 13.
Lukáš Mohelský GJP Ml. Boleslav 1. 6 2 3 0 11 14.
Ondřej Beneš G Beroun 1. 6 1 3 0 10 15.-16
Jana Burešová G a SpŠ Kladno V. 6 1 3 0 10 15.-16.
Neúspěšní řešitelé:                
Karel Nešvera G Hořovice V. 5 1 3 0 9 17.-23.
Martin Drábek G Kladno 1. 4 2 3 0 9 17.-23.
Jan Matějek G Kladno 1. 2 1 6 - 9 17.-23.
Jan Roulich G Kladno 1. 6 0 3 0 9 17.-23.
Tomáš Mejstřík G víc. Ml.Boleslav V. 6 - 3 - 9 17.-23.
Jana Klápová G Benešov V.B 5 1 3 0 9 17.-23.
Alena Šteflíčková G Benešov 1. 4 2 3 0 9 17.-23.
Martin Dušek G Český Brod III./6 5 0 3 0 8 24.
Věra Sklenářová G Beroun 1. 3 1 3 - 7 25.-28.
Pavel Štěpán G Český Brod III./6 1 - 6 - 7 25.-28.
Markéta Jeníčková G Kolín V. 6 1 0 0 7 25.-28.
Iveta Zelenková G Nové Strašecí 1. 6 0 1 0 7 25.-28.
Ladislav Fialka G Český Brod III./6 3 2 - 0 5 29.-30.
Jaroslav Pavlík G Poděbrady V. 0 2 3 0 5 29.-30.
Jaroslav Hruška G Český Brod III./6 4 - 0 0 4 31.-37.
Luboš Jíša G Český Brod III./6 4 0 0 - 4 31.-37.
Mikuláš Jandák G Kolín V. 0 1 3 - 4 31.-37.
Petra Komárková G Kutná Hora V. 0 0 3 1 4 31.-37.
Jiří Mlejnek G víc. Ml.Boleslav V. 0 1 3 0 4 31.-37.
Jakub Kotál G Nové Strašecí 1. 1 - 3 0 4 31.-37.
Jiří Brenn G Slaný V. 0 2 2 0 4 31.-37.
Petr Brada G Český Brod III./6 0 - 3 0 3 38.-39.
Šárka Hlínová G Hořovice V. 0 0 3 0 3 38.-39.
Lenka Finková G Kladno 1. 0 2 - 0 2 40.
David Pejzl G Kralupy V. 0 1 0 0 1 41.
Adam Voldán G Beroun 1. 0 0 - 0 0  
Tomáš Hanták G Český Brod III./6 0 0 0 0 0  
Jan Guzi G Slaný V. 0 0 0 0 0  


Aktualizováno: 6. 4. 2000

Šárka Gergelitsová, Gymnázium Benešov